HR  /  EN
Return
324.254,00

Code : S585 - S2
Location: Makarska Apartments
size: 85,33m2 Price m2 : 3800 €/m2

Makarska center : Three bedroom apartment in a new building

The price of a garage space 1600 €/m2.

The beginning of the construction of a residential building in the central part of the city of Makarska is planned after the summer of 2024.

The building consists of a basement, ground floor and 4 floors. Garage spaces and storage are located in the basement. There are 6 residential units on each floor. A valid building permit has been issued. 

The building will be built according to the highest construction standards. When furnishing the apartments, first - class materials will be used : PVC windows with thermal and sound insulation, fully equipped bathrooms, TV/SAT and Internet connections in all rooms, elevator...

Along with the apartments, there is the possibility of buying a garage or outdoor parking space and a storage room. The investor is a company, so the buyer does not pay real estate sales tax.

The price of a garage space 1600 €/m2, the price of an outdoor parking lot is 10000 €.

 

AVAILABILITY OF APARTMENTS

 

Apartment number Floor Number of bedrooms Price per m2 Number of squares Total price of the apartment
S2

Ground floor

3 3800 €/m2 85,33 m2 324.254,00 €

 

nekretnine@ab-adrion.hr

+385 21 678 555

+385 99 4945 111

Details of real estate

Code : S585 - S2
Price : 324254
Price Action: 0
Area: 85,33
Price m2 : 3800 €/m2
Floor: prizemlje
Total n.of floors: podrum, prizemlje i 4 kata
Number of bedrooms : 3
Number of Bathrooms: 2
Distance from the sea: 580 m
Distance from the center: 400 m
Built in: U izgradnji
Total n.of flats: 28
Energy efficiency class: U izradi

Features of properties

  • Ceramic tiles 1st class
  • Lift
324.254,00

Code : S585 - S2
Location: Makarska Apartments
size: 85,33m2
Price m2 : 3800 €/m2

Dokuments

Floor plan of the apartment - S2